Tracking Pixel

Jefferson Community College Website

Class of 2018 Graduates

Jefferson Community College will hold its fifty-fourth annual Commencement Ceremony on Friday, May 18, 2017 at 7:00 p.m. in the McVean Student Center Gymnasium. 470 degrees will be awarded to 456 students. Below is a list of local graduates as of May 16, 2018. Those with (#) following their names will be receiving more than one diploma and/or certificate (Cert).

Class of 2018 Graduates

Adams                        

Trisha Mae Ackerman - A.A.S. Nursing
Janetta Brown - Cert Teaching Assistant
Matthew Earl Clark - Cert Energy Technology
Natalie Elizabeth Colthorpe - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Allied Health
Miguel A. Galan - A.S. Computer Science
Brock Lawrence Miller Grimshaw - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Larkin Briana Harvey - A.S. Business Administration
Myron K. Jamerson - A.S. Individual Studies
Andrew Ross Lennox - Cert Paramedic
Hannah F. Mullin - A.S. Business Administration
Robbie Lee Myers - A.A.S. Hospitality and Tourism - Culinary Arts                                    

Adams Center          

Monica Leigh Abbate - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Edmund Seidler Beese - A.S. Business Administration
Jordan Michael Elliott - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Science
Ryan Patrick Haynes - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Kierstynn Renee Heasley - A.A.S. Hospitality and Tourism - Culinary Arts
Cierra Rose Lucas - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences – Psychology
Paige Catherine Maitland - A.S. Early Childhood
Kelly S. McWayne - A.S. Business Administration
Joshua Taylor Robinson - A.A.S. Individual Studies
Logan Daniel Rogers - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Ethan Vincent - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Allied Health                                      

Albany                         

Erick Martin Duran - A.S. Individual Studies                                  

Alexandria Bay   

Patrick Ryan Healy - A.S. Business Administration
Adam M. Hoover - A.A. Individual Studies
Daegan A. Jeffers - A.A.S. Individual Studies
Tatum Elizabeth Millett - A.S. Criminal Justice                                  

Altmar              

Karigan Ann Shawcross - A.S. Engineering Science                           

Antwerp         

Frances Nicole Daly - A.A.S. Individual Studies
Taylor Rae Scott - A.S. Criminal Justice                                     

Ballston Spa

Elizabeth Pompa - A.A.S. Zoo Technology                      

Belleville

Maegan Anne Castle - A.A.S. Individual Studies          

Black River

Lisa Marie Amato - A.S. Individual Studies
Hunter Caleb Birchenough - A.S. Criminal Justice
Alexis Cheyenne Harvey - A.S. Individual Studies
Kendra Leigh Kehoe - A.A.S. Individual Studies
Jasmine Rae Lincoln - A.A.S. Accounting
Kayla Diane Wilson - A.S. Human Services                                     

Boonville

Heather Marie Hayes - A.S. Engineering Science                                     

Bronx      

Charlene Grace Plegnon - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences – Psychology
Rashaun Hayden Thomas - A.S. Sports Management          

Brooklyn

Randolf Flores - A.S. Criminal Justice
Yanique Danielle Hayes - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences – Creative Writing    

Brownville

Jessica Golden Denney - A.S. Individual Studies
Kennady Diantha Eager - A.S. Physical Education
Mark Harrienger - Cert Hospitality and Tourism
Mikayla M. Lasek - Cert Teaching Assistant
Tracy Leigh Liptrott - A.S. Individual Studies
Haily A. Tyo - A.S. Business Administration   

Calcium

Michelle Lou Bridges - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Anthony Michael Demarco - A.S. Business Administration
Kandice Marie Gregory (#) - A.S. Individual Studies and Cert Teaching Assistant
Shomonique McClain - A.A.S. Individual Studies
Jesus Antonio Medina - A.S. Individual Studies
Melissa M. Schoepflin - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences

Canton

Bryant Michael Wentworth - A.S. Physical Education

Cape Vincent

Alexis Alana Aubertine - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Quincy Michael Aubertine - A.S. individual Studies
Tanner James Docteur - A.S. Engineering Science
Nicole Ann Mason - Cert Chemical Dependency
Aaron Edward Richardson - A.S. Engineering Science
Kimberly Jo Votra - A.A.S. Office Technologies - Medical

Carthage

Alyssa Marie Aza - A.S. Individual Studies
Deangelo Tyrell Bannister - A.A.S. Business Administration
Danny R. Bearley - A.S. Individual Studies
Jennifer Sue Brockway - A.A.S. Business Administration
Robert Harry Clarke - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Mary Jennifer Cloe - A.A.S. Accounting
Tiffany Ann Covey - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Ashlee Jordan Desmond - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Chad Edick - A.S. Business Administration
Cynthia Ann Getman Hubbard - Cert Chemical Dependency
Christina Marie Giovanetti - A.A.S. Individual Studies
Natalie Marie Hike - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Allied Health
Joshua Leonard Jackson - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences – Creative Writing
Shelby Dorton Jaros - A.A.S. Office Technologies - Medical
Joshua Alan Latal - A.S. Business Administration
Curstyn Lerew - A.A.S. Nursing
Cori Theresa Mainville - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Science
Graham Vincent Miller - A.S. Criminal Justice
Erica Lynn Nash - A.S. Individual Studies
Kristen Ann Portillo-Zapata - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Kylie Anne Spinner - A.A.S. Agri-Business
Tanner Ray Wilson - A.S. Engineering Science    

Castorland

Chantal Raine Gerow - A.S. Engineering Science
Matthew Stephen Kilionski - A.S. Criminal Justice
Dylan Samuel Terry - A.S. Sports Management
Katherine Helen Widrick - A.A.S. Accounting     

Cato   

Conner J. Loveless - A.S. Sports Management                                     

Chaumont

Madison M. Comins - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Allied Health
Christine Elizabeth David - A.A.S. Paramedic
Mollie Anne Doll - A.S. Business Administration
Kelly Lyn Illingworth - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Brittney Ann Marie Irvin - A.A.S. Individual Studies
Timothy Patrick Kenealy - A.A.S. Nursing
Cody Michael Lothrop (#) - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences – Psychology and A.S. Individual Studies
Kaylyn Elizabeth Maclachlan - A.S. Business Administration
Candy May Snyder - A.A.S. Hospitality and Tourism - Culinary Arts
Tonya Ivanovna Yankovski - Cert Paramedic

Cheektowaga

Nicole Elizabeth Koch - A.S. Criminal Justice  

Churchville

William Christopher Sanborn - A.S. Business Administration

Clayton  

Corey Daniel Byers - A.S. Criminal Justice
Anna Kathryn Coene - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Allied Health
Bruce W. Dano - A.A.S. Individual Studies
Kristin Lee Farmer - A.A.S. Nursing
Mckenzie Leigh Kuellertz - A.S. Human Services
Kaitlyn Elizabeth Larkin - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Science
Christopher Anthony Milligan (#) - A.A.S. Individual Studies and A.S. Engineering Science
Halie Reneigh Persio - A.S. Human Services
Jordan Lee Walker - A.A.S. Computer Info Technology
Alesha Nichole Waterman - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Allied Health                                  

Colton      

Kayla Vanderpool - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Science                                     

Copenhagen      

Richard Jon Baik - A.S. Human Services
Damian Michael Green - A.A.S. Business Administration
Megan Elizabeth Hill - A.A.S. Nursing
Nicole Noel Tanner - A.S. Early Childhood

Cranberry Lake                        

Cory Edward Trembley - A.S. Business Administration         

Croghan                              

Mary Kate Brouty - A.S. Individual Studies
Erika Sue Campeau - A.S. Human Services       

Deferiet                              

Matthew Ryan Rutter - A.S. Computer Science        

Depauville                            

Samantha Joan Calhoun - A.A.S. Chemical Dependency
Leah C. Gilchrist - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences – Psychology  

Dexter                               

Edward C. Bautista - A.S. Criminal Justice
Megan Elizabeth Biggs - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Jillian Rose Cavellier - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Science
Cody R. Fields - A.A.S. Nursing
Krystle Louise Flath - A.S. Business Administration
Brandon Allen Kenney - A.A. Childhood Education
Jessica Jo Lloyd - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences – Psychology
Jeremy Nathaniel Machia - A.S. Criminal Justice
Tyler Dalton Miller - A.S. Engineering Science
Taylor Emily Queior - A.S. Business Administration
Christopher B. Spooner - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Kennedy Alexis Thruston - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Morgan Taylor Warren - A.A. Individual Studies
Derek Cody Weaver - A.S. Engineering Science   

Edwards                              

William Bradford Smith - A.S. Business Administration
Madison Elizabeth Tresidder - A.A.S. Hospitality and Tourism - Culinary Arts                                     

Evans Mills                           

Arial Lee Bauer (#) - A.A.S. Office Technologies - Medical and Cert Office Technologies
Molly Teresa Butts - A.S. Early Childhood
Jakeiry Vonshay Canady - A.S. Business Administration
Sierra Shannon Cullum - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences – Creative Writing
William Griff Davis - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Lauren Elizabeth Downey - A.A.S. Individual Studies
Emily Elizabeth Garrison - A.A.S. Paramedic
Javier Jimenez - A.A.S. Business Administration
Brittni Lingley - A.A. Childhood Education
Julianna Nina Marchese - A.S. Individual Studies
Amber Noel Nix - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
James Porter Shaw, III - A.S. Human Services
Michelle N. Shaw - A.A.S. Agri-Business
Gerald Vilier - A.S. Individual Studies       

Felts Mills                           

Raymond John Hirst - A.S. Business Administration    

Forest Hills                          

Robert Schmuck - A.S. Individual Studies

Fort Drum                             

Krystal Nicole Agney - A.S. Individual Studies
Ashley Marie Anderson - A.S. Individual Studies
Angeles Judith Bernal - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Alexandria Bituin Bonu - A.A.S. Individual Studies
April Marie Buettner - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Allied Health
Yadira Noemi Campbell - A.S. Individual Studies
Charity M. Cobb - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Faith Gabrielle Cobb - A.A.S. Individual Studies
Kristin Collette - A.A.S. Chemical Dependency
Amanda Collins - A.A.S. Nursing
Brandi Jean Crutchfield - A.A.S. Individual Studies
Brandi Rena Denton - A.S. Criminal Justice
Courtnee Nicol Denton - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Rochelle D. Douglas - Cert Hospitality and Tourism
Arthur Andrew Flores - A.A.S. Business Administration
Bayleigh Elizabeth Hall - A.A.S. Business Administration
Jordan Lea Harris - A.A.S. Zoo Technology
Benjamin Yaw Kwayisi - A.S. Criminal Justice
Michelle Grace Miller - A.S. Individual Studies
Lindsey Morgan - A.S. Individual Studies
Edward Rodriguez - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Jessica Claudia Sazama - Cert Winery Management and Marketing
Kayla Paige Schaniel - A.S. Individual Studies
Chelsea LeighAnn Shumer - A.A.S. Nursing
Terrence John Stoneking - A.S. Computer Science
Patricia Torres - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Mathematics
Penny K. Walker - A.S. Individual Studies
Danielle Brooke Welch - A.A. Individual Studies          

Fulton                               

Amy Lynn Holland - A.S. Human Services       

Gilbertsville                         

Ethan Timothy Lyons - A.S. Computer Science      

Glen Park                             

Eva Marie Fox - A.A.S. Nursing
Marianna Marie Larose - A.A.S. Nursing
Korey Thomas Taylor - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Science     

Gloversville                          

Erinn Anne Eschler  - Cert Chemical Dependency
Jason Marshall Woodard - Cert Chemical Dependency

Gouverneur                            

Mackenzie Lynn Adle - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Jeremy Michael Crutchfield - A.S. Human Services
Sabrina Mae Jones - A.S. Business Administration
Erika J. Lancto - A.A.S. Accounting
Kevin Andrew Platt - A.A.S. Hospitality and Tourism - Culinary Arts
Kaila Michelle Smith - A.A.S. Agri-Business

Harpursville                          

Kerri Lynn White - A.A.S. Zoo Technology    

Harrisville                           

Kendal Rosemary Carr - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences – Psychology
Kimberly Marie Meilleur - A.S. Criminal Justice
Savana Logan Salisbury - A.A.S.  Individual Studies
Kaylen Jaye Sullivan - A.A.S. Accounting   

Henderson                             

Conor Riley Dickinson - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Jeane F. Moore - A.S. Criminal Justice

Hermon                               

Nathan Jeffrey McCoy - A.S. Criminal Justice

Hogansburg                            

Travis Patrick Phillips - A.S. Individual Studies   

Lacona                               

Nichole Jane Deaner (#) - A.A.S. Chemical Dependency and A.S. Human Services
Miranda Allison Mogg  - A.S. Human Services
Rachael Elizabeth Urquhart - A.A.S. Individual Studies

LaFargeville                          

Jamie Allen Ames - A.A.S. Individual Studies
Julia M. Desormeau - A.S. Early Childhood
Timothy Robert Farrell, Jr. - Cert Paramedic
Natalie Jean Kennedy - A.S. Individual Studies
Logan D. Labiendo - A.S. Sports Management
Erika Michelle Langling - A.S. Individual Studies
Christopher R. Thurston - A.A.S. Hospitality and Tourism - Hotel & Restaurant Management
Breanna Leigh Winkel - A.S. Human Services

Lake Placid                           

Alexander Lewis Brandes - A.A.S. Fire Protection Technology

Lorraine                              

Dylan M. Beery - A.S. Criminal Justice
Norman Allen Mullin - A.A.S. Individual Studies

Lowville                              

Heather L. Adsit  - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Justin B. Beyer - A.S. Computer Science
Jonathan Ralph Bush - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Science
Dillan J. Domagala - A.S. Criminal Justice
Matthew Thomas Fayle  - A.S. Business Administration
Hannah Elysabeth Gebo - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Ashley K. Giboo - A.A.S. Office Technologies - Medical
Jenna Grace Greenwood - A.A.S. Early Childhood
Deborah Haldeman-Murphy - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
John Kenneth Lee Kibbler - A.S. Criminal Justice
Heather Brianne Levesque - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences – Psychology
Justine Marie Malbouf - A.S. Business Administration
Carly Kelley Pominville - A.S. Individual Studies
Alec J. Rowsam - Cert Fire Protection Technology
Clara Bawn Schaab - A.S. Accounting
Natalie Anne Sweeney - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Allied Health
Andrew Stephen Uttendorfsky - A.S. Individual Studies

Mannsville                            

Matthew Barrington - A.A.S. Nursing
Jordan A. Lashway - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences – Psychology
Brendan August Moore - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences

Martinsburg                           

Kyle F. Smithling - A.A.S. Agri-Business

Massena                              

Logan Brothers - A.S. Physical Education
April Lynn Daniell - Cert Paramedic
Evan Michael Smith - A.A.S. Individual Studies

Mexico                               

Ethan Michael Bartosek - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Allied Health

Natural Bridge                        

Carissa Kay Harkins  - A.S. Business Administration
Maria Margaret Runyon - A.A.S. Individual Studies
Kevin Patrick Sears, Jr. - A.S. Criminal Justice

New York                              

Aboubacar Kroumah (#) - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences and Cert Criminal Justice  

North Lawrence                        

Antoine Domino - A.S. Physical Education

Norwood                              

Joshua Wesley Cook - Cert Paramedic        

Ogdensburg                            

Margeaux Chelsae Simmons - A.S. Criminal Justice

Oswego                               

Zachariah Rogers DeSacia - A.S. Physical Education
Kristen Marie Johnson - A.A.S. Fire Protection Technology
Michele L. Merritt - A.A.S. Individual Studies
Paige Arlene Robinson - A.A. Individual Studies
Joseph Dean Thomas - A.A. Individual Studies

Philadelphia                          

Zachary Edward Bell - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Allied Health
Danielle Marie Brett (#) - A.A.S. Chemical Dependency and A.S. Human Services
Rodney Troy Davis - A.S. Business Administration
Chelsey Morgan Hale - A.A.S. Nursing
Meaghan Kaye LaClair - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Taylor Madeline Montroy - A.A.S. Business Administration
Charlotte Kelly Struble - A.S. Human Services
Darcie J. Twomey - A.S. Human Services
Vasilios Valtadoros - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Science
Darius A. White - A.S. Criminal Justice
Meggin B. Wynne (#) - A.A.S. Chemical Dependency and A.S. Human Services                              

Phoenix                              

Thomas Reid Lamson - A.S. Individual Studies

Pierrepont Manor                      

Emma Kathryn Rogers - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Science

Port Leyden                           

Robert Charles Kraeger - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences

Pulaski                              

Briana Bolster - A.S. Criminal Justice
Ashley Noelle Cartier - A.A.S. Office Technologies - Administrative Assistant
Schuyler James Waldron - A.A.S. Computer Info Technology
Tyler Dane Woolson - Cert Energy Technology

Redfield                              

Adrian Ranieri - A.A.S. Business Administration

Redwood                              

Megan Rylee Brady - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Hannah R. Cramer - A.S. Human Services
William Andre Foisy - A.S. Physical Education
Maurice Daniel Gionet, IV (#) - A.S. Engineering Science and A.S. Mathematics and Science - Science
Dylan Wilson Kernehan - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences – Creative Writing
Talon James Parker - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Science
Emily Leann Thomas - A.A.S.  Early Childhood

Richland                              

Hayley Marie Kimball-Denny - A.A.S. Chemical Dependency
Nicholas Robert Recchia - A.A.S. Individual Studies
Amanda Dawn Worns - A.A.S. Individual Studies

Rodman                               

Dana Elizabeth Mae Cowles - A.S. Individual Studies
Emily Carol Ann Ferguson - A.S. Individual Studies
Sara Bernice Pignone - A.A.S. Office Technologies - Medical

Rome                                 

Sarah Anne Herber - A.S. Sports Management

Sackets Harbor                        

Deanna Michelle Cring - A.A.S. Office Technologies - Medical
Nicole E. Flansburg - A.A.S. Accounting
Franklin J. Hopkins - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Mary Kathleen Murphy - A.S. Early Childhood

Sandy Creek                           

Matthew Todd Darou - A.A.S. Accounting

Schenevus                             

Brett Steven Bolton - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Science                                

South Otselic                         

Courtney Pittsley - A.A.S. Zoo Technology

Theresa                              

Daisy Jeanette Barlow - A.A.S. Office Technologies - Medical
Sidney Layne Bartlett - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences – Creative Writing
Thomas Joseph Bievenour - Cert Fire Protection Technology
Christian Patrick Colvard - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Allied Health
Teigan Shea Davis - Cert Hospitality and Tourism
Lorelei Davida Henson - A.A.S. Nursing
Rebecca Lynn Monica - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Allied Health
Jessica Roach - A.S. Individual Studies
Paige Madison Rodriquez - A.S. Human Services
Ashlyn Marie Tillman - A.S. Business Administration

Three Mile Bay                        

Stephanie E. Green - A.S. Business Administration
Jeremey Zayne VanAcker - A.S. Accounting

Tully                                

Montana Louise Genevive Curtis - A.A.S. Zoo Technology          

Utica                                

Allison Lee Barber - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences – Psychology       

Watertown                             

Jayson C. Ambrose - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Mackenzie Donielle Andiorio - A.A.S. Business Administration
Brandi Lynne Ball - A.S. Business Administration
Julia Marie Bast - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Science
Kali Ann Becker - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences – Psychology
Randall J. Biggs, Jr. - A.A.S. Accounting
Chelsea Brennessel (#) - A.A.S. Individual Studies and A.A.S. Zoo Technology
Jonathan Lucas Bristow - Cert Energy Technology
Michaela R. Castillo - Cert Hospitality and Tourism
Arainna Chest - A.S. Individual Studies
Nico Chiappone - A.S. Criminal Justice
Victoria A. Ciarfella - A.A.S. Nursing
Amy Marie Clarke (#) - A.A.S. Chemical Dependency and A.S. Human Services
Henry William Clouthier - A.S. Business Administration
Allison Constance - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Aliyah Corbett - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Mariah Mackenzie Corbett - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Science
Marissa Corbett - A.S. Physical Education
Hannah Marie Crestuk - A.S. Human Services
Breanna Danielle Cullers - A.S. Criminal Justice
Krizia Larey Cunningham - A.A.S. Early Childhood
Christopher Lee Damm - A.S. Human Services
Solomon Davis - A.S. Computer Science
Benjamin L. Deskins - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Georgdina April Estrada Harvey - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Delaney Morgan Eveleigh - A.S. Individual Studies
Morgan Exford - A.S. Early Childhood
Nichole Marie Fiacco - A.A.S. Office Technologies - Medical
Rebeka Eva Flansburg - A.A.S. Individual Studies
Alexa Danielle Gallo - A.S. Individual Studies
Timothy Joseph Gaudioso - A.S. Sports Management
Lauren Marie Gay - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Maria A. Georgescu - A.S. Criminal Justice
Christopher J. Goss - A.S. Criminal Justice
Anthony E. Gouty - A.S. Criminal Justice
Skyler M. Green - A.S. Individual Studies
Stephanie Lou Green - A.A.S. Nursing
Kathleen Michelle Greene - A.A.S. Nursing
Kiel Matthew Gregory (#) - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences – Creative Writing and A.S. Individual Studies
Devon Renee Griffiths - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Science
Austin Jon Guidry - A.S. Criminal Justice
Kevin Tyler Hall - A.A.S. Computer Info Technology
Dylan Walker Heath - A.S. Individual Studies
Daniel Lee Heverns - A.A.S. Computer Info Technology
Nathaniel Hill - A.S. Business Administration
Ryan Scott Hinkley - A.A.S. Nursing
Amanda M. Hirschey - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Science
Taylor Christine Hodell - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences – Creative Writing
Jonathan David Holmes - A.A.S. Accounting
Sandra Lee Hook - A.A.S. Nursing
Jason Allen House - A.A.S. Chemical Dependency
Elizabeth Lee Hulbert (#) - A.A.S. Chemical Dependency and A.S. Human Services
Jennifer Jane Hutchins - A.S. Human Services
Sean Edward Nic Isenbergh - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Nathan James Ives - A.S. Criminal Justice
Nathan Scott Jaring - A.S. Physical Education
Amanda Leigh Jones - A.S. Human Services
Ralph Jordan - A.S. Criminal Justice
Young Joon Kim - A.S. Business Administration
John Amos King - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Jasamin Kirk - A.A. Childhood Education
Jordan Michael Kleinschmidt - A.A.S. Business Administration
James Paul Knox - A.S. Accounting
Walker Kornfeld - A.A.S. Paralegal
Eric Michael LaBarge - A.S. Criminal Justice
Scott F. Langdon - A.A.S. Chemical Dependency
Sean William Latham - A.S. Individual Studies
Fiona Erin Lawlee - A.S. Early Childhood
Desiree Nicole Lawrence - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Science
Ji Hyeon Lee - A.S. Early Childhood
Yeeun Lee - A.S. Early Childhood
Joshua James Long - A.S. Computer Information Systems
Michael Anthony Lopez - A.S. Computer Science
Tiffany Rae Lowe - A.A.S. Business Administration
Lisa A. Marin - A.A.S. Early Childhood
Lacey Jane Marriott - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences – Psychology
Zachary Isaac McNeely - A.S. Individual Studies
Nathaniel Fox Messick - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Sidney Ann Miller - A.S. Individual Studies
Ethan P. Mitchell - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences – Creative Writing
Hailey R. Moote - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Allied Health and Biological Sciences
Samantha D. Moran - A.S. Individual Studies
Curtis Lamont Mosely - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences – Psychology
Joshua John Navarra - A.S. Business Administration
Mitchell Clarence Netto - A.S. Criminal Justice
Jacob Brady Newhart - A.A.S. Computer Info Technology
Michaela Sue Linn Olin - A.S. Human Services
Mary E. Olney - A.S. Individual Studies
Alicia Renee Padgett - A.A.S. Individual Studies
Garrett Donovan Parks - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Calista Mae Pelletier - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences – Psychology
Hannah Marie Peters - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Science
Nicole Marie Phillips - A.A.S. Individual Studies
Aisha Rapant - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences – Psychology
Olivia Rose Reff - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Science
Taneisha Chanel Richey - A.S. Physical Education
Jason C. Robbins - A.S. Individual Studies
Carrie Lynn Robinson - A.A.S. Early Childhood
Paul C. Rondeau, Jr. - A.A.S. Business Administration
Christopher M. Rowland - A.A. Individual Studies
Christopher J. Rowland - A.S. Individual Studies
Xanara Natalie Ruiz-Gouty - A.S. Business Administration
Ricot Saint Jean - A.A.S. Hospitality and Tourism - Culinary Arts
Jamie M. Shaw - A.S. Individual Studies
Andrea Michelle Smith (#) - A.A.S. Chemical Dependency and A.S. Human Services
Jennika Anais Smith - Cert Hospitality and Tourism
Melinda St. John - Cert Office Technologies
Cody Clova St. Onge - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Jesica Sugely Stroud - A.S. Individual Studies
Tyrek Surrell Taper-Smith - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences – Psychology
Stefanie Ann Timerson - A.A.S. Nursing
Hannah Elizabeth Townsend - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Annette Marie Trask - A.A.S. Chemical Dependency
Quinton Nolan Richard Tripp - A.S. Computer Science
Madison N. Underwood - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Science
David Charles Vandenburg - A.A.S. Computer Info Technology
Justin Louis Ward - A.A.S. Chemical Dependency
Jonathon C. Wheeler - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Abigail Rachel Widrick da Silva - A.A.S. Nursing
Constance Dianne Wolfe - A.S. Human Services

Wilson                               

Christopher Austin Wade - A.S. Engineering Science                

Woodville                             

Breanne Gilligan - A.S. Individual Studies
                                     

Out-of-State

Phenix City, Alabama                  

Cynthia Faith Barrera - A.A.S. Individual Studies

North Pole, Alaska                    

Rosetta Jean Heinen - A.S. Individual Studies

Woodland Hills, California            

Sara Rillera - A.A.S. Nursing

Pembroke Pines, Florida               

Beatriz Da Silva - A.S. Business Administration

Riverview, Florida                    

Laura Violet Pope - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences

Midway, Georgia                       

Kathy Melissa Salinas - A.S. Early Childhood                                 

Wahiawa, Hawaii                       

Jessica Daniela Royal - A.S. Individual Studies

Chicago, Illinois                     

Michael Raymond Beasley - A.S. Business Administration                             

Park Forest, Illinois                 

Steven Michael Murphy - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences

Easton, Maryland                      

Eric Ivy Bridge - A.S. Individual Studies

Oakland, Maryland                     

Verle John Wright  - A.A.S. Individual Studies

Midland, Michigan                     

Louise Cathryn Sibug Cruz - A.A.S. Individual Studies

Wyoming, Michigan                     

Andrew William Johnson - A.S. Business Administration

Dudley, North Carolina                

Amber Lynn Poandl - A.S. Individual Studies

Hope Mills, North Carolina            

Jacob Allen Covey - A.S. Business Administration

Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania              

Juli T. Rodriguez - A.S. Individual Studies

Trujillo Alto, Puerto Rico            

Karla P. Betancourt  - A.A.S. Zoo Technology         

Killeen, Texas                        

Bridgette Corin Hernandez - A.A. Individual Studies         

Dugway, Utah                          

Derek Saucedo - A.S. Individual Studies         

Fort Lee, Virginia                    

Kacey Christina Paige-Parker - A.S. Criminal Justice

Thomas, West Virginia                 

Charity Lea Jennrich - A.A. Individual Studies
                                      

Out-of-Country

APO AP                               

Missy Renee Mendez - A.S. Individual Studies

Greenmount, Australia                 

Joshua Dean Harvey - A.S. Physical Education

Sydney, Australia                     

Edward Jack Goodall  - A.S. Physical Education

New South Wales, Australia

Benjamin Graeme Wilcox - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Allied Health